Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
1A Global Value FCP13,74+8,19%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Gwth ADEXX38,01+12,76%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Val.ADEX30,17+6,89%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Mega Cap ADEX30,23+9,97%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Gwth ADEX40,78+13,88%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Value ADEX30,66+5,31%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix20,19+11,49%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Emerging Mkt Bond-Mix20,17-1,56%+1,41%+7,98%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,03+0,00%+2,12%+9,63%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,22-0,48%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,19-3,92%+15,74%+19,34%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,02+1,41%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds15,93+3,91%+13,46%+26,93%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,50-1,84%+4,53%+16,58%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix7,45-3,06%+2,41%+12,42%
3 Banken Short Term Eurobd Mix6,82-0,73%-1,27%-0,37%
3 Banken Staatsanleihen-Fonds109,40-0,34%-0,53%+4,53%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds33,88-13,87%+39,87%+54,54%
A&F Strategiedepot-Cor.Dim.Pl.98,79-1,59%0,00%0,00%
A.C.-Assenagon Cred.Selection47,51-3,73%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.7,07+7,70%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.25,25+13,43%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.25,12+12,24%+10,86%+41,60%
AB FCP I-China Opp.Portfolio49,87+0,54%+46,68%+88,69%
AB FCP I-Dyn.Diversified Port.22,81-0,91%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.27,63+9,38%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.27,04+8,16%+12,15%+41,79%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.36,46-12,04%+24,48%+48,21%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,13+0,25%+7,42%+13,47%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio6,74-3,85%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.