Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
1A Global Value FCP13,63+9,65%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Gwth ADEXX37,05+14,37%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Val.ADEX29,38+8,19%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Mega Cap ADEX29,97+14,57%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Gwth ADEX39,80+15,25%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Value ADEX30,09+7,35%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix19,70+13,74%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Emerging Mkt Bond-Mix20,18-1,61%+1,20%+8,20%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,03+0,00%+2,05%+9,63%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,24-0,24%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,09-2,68%+16,31%+19,05%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,12+1,59%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds15,75+6,20%+13,15%+26,40%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix7,45-2,62%+2,55%+12,08%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,50-1,14%+4,53%+16,58%
3 Banken Short Term Eurobd Mix6,83-0,73%-1,20%-0,37%
3 Banken Staatsanleihen-Fonds109,47-0,32%-0,51%+4,40%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds32,99-14,87%+38,18%+51,57%
A&F Strategiedepot-Cor.Dim.Pl.97,84-0,76%0,00%0,00%
A.C.-Assenagon Cred.Selection47,27-3,86%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.7,12+9,04%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.25,46+14,79%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.25,51+14,65%+12,18%+43,96%
AB FCP I-China Opp.Portfolio48,52+3,85%+46,81%+83,93%
AB FCP I-Dyn.Diversified Port.20,01-11,97%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.27,77+10,07%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.27,37+9,48%+12,87%+43,90%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.35,32-10,20%+21,50%+42,19%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,16+0,65%+7,46%+13,39%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio6,75-3,57%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.