Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
1A Global Value FCP13,51+4,73%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Gwth ADEXX37,44+16,69%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Val.ADEX30,94+22,32%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Mega Cap ADEX30,61+11,33%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Gwth ADEX40,49+18,98%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Value ADEX32,00+12,24%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix19,62+9,67%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Emerging Mkt Bond-Mix19,97-3,20%+2,78%+7,60%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix6,98+0,07%+2,03%+9,55%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,19-0,61%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix8,97-6,61%+21,15%+15,37%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,12+0,45%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds15,58+1,83%+16,79%+23,16%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix7,37-3,54%+3,59%+11,21%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,46-2,46%+5,63%+15,54%
3 Banken Short Term Eurobd Mix6,81-0,66%-1,35%-0,66%
3 Banken Staatsanleihen-Fonds109,12-0,47%-0,39%+4,37%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds33,21-13,77%+49,06%+44,34%
4Q-GROWTH FONDS116,85+7,37%+110,54%+101,40%
A&F Strategiedepot-Cor.Dim.Pl.98,41-1,77%0,00%0,00%
A.C.-Assenagon Cred.Selection47,02-5,14%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.24,95+12,64%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.25,10+13,52%+13,32%+42,13%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.7,02+6,77%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-China Opp.Portfolio46,17-4,57%+47,70%+64,95%
AB FCP I-Dyn.Diversified Port.19,92-13,54%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.26,89-3,96%+16,01%+42,43%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.27,19+7,64%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.34,45-15,40%+28,74%+38,35%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio19,91-0,65%+9,04%+12,74%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.