Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
1A Global Value FCP13,72+3,55%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Gwth ADEXX40,32+5,69%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Val.ADEX29,87-4,20%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Mega Cap ADEX31,45+4,29%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Gwth ADEX39,00-8,00%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Value ADEX29,75-9,85%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix21,21+9,27%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Emerging Mkt Bond-Mix20,43+4,34%+0,84%+6,96%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,12+1,71%+3,00%+8,50%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,30+1,04%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,35-3,11%+23,84%+14,94%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,70+5,26%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds16,72+2,45%+20,72%+26,48%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix7,52-1,83%+4,37%+8,89%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,53-1,28%+6,10%+12,76%
3 Banken Short Term Eurobd Mix6,83-0,44%-1,41%-0,65%
3 Banken Staatsanleihen-Fonds110,05+0,94%-0,01%+3,51%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds32,55-10,79%+47,65%+43,86%
A&F Strategiedepot-Cor.Dim.Pl.101,28+1,39%0,00%0,00%
A.C.-Assenagon Cred.Selection47,72-1,49%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.26,36+11,27%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.26,33+11,28%+12,81%+41,86%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.7,29+5,73%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-China Opp.Portfolio47,03-11,70%+44,89%+62,85%
AB FCP I-Dyn.Diversified Port.23,05-0,30%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.28,62+18,31%+15,12%+39,41%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.28,67+12,17%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.35,93-11,04%+21,30%+25,37%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,53+2,80%+8,45%+13,36%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio6,81-1,45%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.