Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
1A Global Value FCP13,42+3,07%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Gwth ADEXX37,62+16,22%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Val.ADEX31,09+11,00%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Mega Cap ADEX30,23+8,86%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Gwth ADEX40,81+18,74%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Value ADEX32,06+11,03%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix19,71+9,14%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Emerging Mkt Bond-Mix20,01-2,82%+2,77%+7,93%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix6,99-0,00%+1,96%+9,47%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,19-0,73%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix8,98-8,28%+21,61%+15,13%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,12+0,59%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds15,65+1,82%+15,58%+23,62%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,47-2,74%+5,64%+16,07%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix7,39-3,90%+3,29%+11,51%
3 Banken Short Term Eurobd Mix6,81-0,51%-1,28%-0,52%
3 Banken Staatsanleihen-Fonds109,16-0,37%-0,49%+4,53%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds33,51-13,20%+50,59%+46,14%
4Q-GROWTH FONDS117,09+5,63%+110,97%+100,36%
A&F Strategiedepot-Cor.Dim.Pl.98,43-2,50%0,00%0,00%
A.C.-Assenagon Cred.Selection47,11-4,83%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.24,96+11,83%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.24,98+12,42%+10,97%+41,13%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.7,01+6,06%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-China Opp.Portfolio47,56-3,82%+47,66%+69,01%
AB FCP I-Dyn.Diversified Port.22,53-1,74%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.26,88-4,00%+14,68%+42,07%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.27,30+7,44%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.35,08-15,29%+29,49%+40,04%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio19,93-0,45%+8,97%+12,85%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.