Top-Performer

Top-Performer

NameAnzahl1 Jahr ø3 Jahre ø5 Jahre ø
Aktien4.846+3,58%+2,54%+50,19%
Aktien > Allgemein100+5,69%+4,27%+37,49%
Aktien > Mid/Small Cap296+7,00%+13,83%+79,55%
Aktien > Standardwerte494+3,24%+0,31%+47,41%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert971+0,78%-0,80%+48,61%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Edelmetalle40-16,09%+4,20%-14,80%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Energie42+1,39%-14,30%+16,95%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen38+4,94%-0,59%+57,37%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Banken11+3,88%-11,80%+25,27%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Versicherungen5+11,38%+5,49%+87,98%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum36+3,35%+4,02%+63,08%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Unterhaltung / Freizeit4+3,67%+1,38%+75,52%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Handel8-0,50%-1,56%+42,68%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Konsumnahe Produkte und Dienstleistungen22+4,47%+6,12%+69,43%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Sonstige2+8,36%+11,68%+62,65%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences98-0,80%-11,52%+63,39%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Agroculture19+0,78%-7,71%+17,25%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Biotechnologie25-3,07%-21,65%+92,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Health-Care46-0,40%-7,51%+66,96%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Medizintechnik2+5,55%+10,51%+96,33%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Pharma6-1,25%-20,70%+63,40%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Immobilien39-5,22%-8,60%+26,27%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie37+7,71%+4,63%+45,13%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Automobil5+16,60%+2,95%+114,01%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bau5-0,63%+10,86%+80,89%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bergbau8+12,50%+2,43%-13,12%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Chemie4+5,43%-2,07%+48,85%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Eisen / Stahl10,00%-1,56%-1,07%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Elektro1+14,90%+7,78%+13,85%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Maschinenbau1+2,58%-3,92%+26,69%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Umwelt / Ökologie /Sustainability35+1,71%+1,85%+53,21%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Logistik / Transport / Verkehr16-5,70%-7,62%+35,44%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Medien5-3,46%-13,48%+51,38%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Nahrungsmittel7-2,61%+1,68%+40,19%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Rohstoffe16+12,88%+3,09%+23,63%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie185+4,13%+8,96%+69,96%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Telekommunikation / Internet27+1,87%-0,10%+66,96%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Sonstige76+0,76%+0,33%+42,66%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Versorgung20+0,13%-1,53%+40,73%
Indizes1-0,17%+8,35%+89,31%
Derivate6-2,11%-1,29%+2,31%
Derivate > Discountzertifikate3+1,10%+2,76%+12,42%
Geldmarkt21-2,13%-2,45%+0,83%
Rentenmarkt1.895-2,77%-2,12%+10,44%
Rentenmarkt > Allgemein78-3,70%-3,90%+5,55%
Rentenmarkt > Staatsanleihen291-3,36%-3,93%+9,42%
Rentenmarkt > Unternehmensanleihen215-1,85%+1,19%+15,97%
Immobilienfonds33-5,21%-7,98%-11,83%
Mischfonds897+0,86%-0,98%+22,37%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktien9+3,99%-0,98%+39,59%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarkt10-0,78%-2,23%+13,62%
Mischfonds > Flexibel17+0,48%-3,38%+17,04%
Dachfonds287+1,48%-2,63%+21,89%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktienfonds48+2,86%-1,60%+33,26%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarktfonds17-1,42%-4,04%+8,50%
Dachfonds > Flexibel202+1,37%-2,80%+19,75%
Hedgefonds7-0,16%-0,10%+36,11%
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.